Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Top Billion Trading Co., Ltd.

Factory Direct Sale, Ultrafine Talcum Powder, Powder manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Talc Powder Industrial Grade Guihua Brand, Ebs Dispersant / Ethylene Bis Stearamide, Barium Sulfate / Barite 1250-6000 Mesh and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Talc Talc Powder Industrial Grade Guihua Brand

Talc Powder Industrial Grade Guihua Brand

FOB Price: US $0.105-0.11 / kg
Min. Order: 1 kg
Min. Order FOB Price
1 kg US $0.105-0.11/ kg
Get Latest Price
Port: Huangpu, China
Production Capacity: 1000 Tons/Day
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: industrial grade
  • Structure Feature: Bag
  • Usage: Chemical Industry Product
  • Brand: Guihua Brand
  • Specification: 25KG/package
  • Material: Powder
  • Type: Structured Packing
  • Effect: Improve The Wear Resistance
  • Transport Package: Shipped in 5 Days After Payment
  • Origin: Guangxi, China (Mainland)
Product Description

Guihua Brand Talc Powder Industrial Grade

 Floating price, please contact us if you have any problem about our product.


Technical parameter:

Guihua Brand Pharmaceutical / Comestic Grade Talc powder
Physical and chemical componentsSpecial GradeFirst GradeSecond GradeThird Grade
Silicon Dioxide60595855
Magnesium Oxide30302826
Calcium Oxide0.81.21.52.0
Moisture0.50.50.50.5
Lgnition Loss5.05.05.05.0
Whitness90868380
325 items (45um) through% >98969696
Screen margin% <2444

Uses: paper, cable, rubber, ceramics, paint, plastics, waterproof materials, etc..

Packing: packed in composite bags and paper bags (or according to user requirements), 25Kgs or 50Kgs per bag.

Note: the technical parameters are for reference only, and the specific parameters shall be subject to the agreement between the supplier and the supplier.


Talc Powder Industrial Grade Guihua Brand
Talc Powder Industrial Grade Guihua BrandTalc Powder Industrial Grade Guihua Brand



 

We are hoping to cooperate with partners in global market to create win-win business.

 

If you are interested in our products, Any more inquires, please let us know., best price and free samples will be sent to you right away! Thank you very much!

 

Guangzhou billion peak Chemical Technology Co., Ltd. 

ADD:Central Plaza, Tianhe District science Avenue, Guangzhou, China

Product Groups
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Chen Xiangkun
General Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Chen Xiangkun
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category